Lightwin LDP-50 LC-LC 0.5 OM3 fibre optic cable 0.5 m Blue

by Triotronik
State: New
$20.29
VAT included - FREE Shipping
Triotronik Lightwin LDP-50 LC-LC 0.5 OM3 fibre optic cable 0.5 m Blue
Triotronik - Lightwin LDP-50 LC-LC 0.5 OM3 fibre optic cable 0.5 m Blue

Do you like this product? Spread the word!

$20.29 incl. VAT
Only 1 items available Only 26 items available
Delivery: between Tuesday, October 5, 2021 and Thursday, October 7, 2021
Sales & Shipping: Dodax

Further information

Cable Length:
0.5 m
Summary:
Lightwin LDP-50 LC-LC 0.5 OM3. Cable length: 0.5 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 ┬Ám, Full duplex

Master Data

Product Type:
Optical fibre
GTIN:
09120046980058
DUIN:
7GHJ380UBEO
Manufacturer Part Number:
LDP-50 LC-LC 0.5 OM3
Brand:
$20.29
We use cookies on our website to make our services more efficient and more user-friendly. Therefore please select "Accept cookies"! Please read our Privacy Policy for further information.