ALLNET ALL4750 network switch module

by Ubiquiti Networks
State: New
$27.34
VAT included - FREE Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks ALLNET ALL4750 network switch module
Ubiquiti Networks - ALLNET ALL4750 network switch module
Ubiquiti Networks - ALLNET ALL4750 network switch module

Do you like this product? Spread the word!

$27.34 incl. VAT
Only 1 items available Only 99 items available
Delivery: between 2021-06-24 and 2021-06-28
Sales & Shipping: Dodax EU

Description

Universal miniGBIC SX Modul with LC connector
for ALLNET/Cisco/D-Link, 1.125G 850nm Multimode, SFP

Further information

Compatible With:
ALLNET/Cisco/D-Link
Summary:
ALLNET ALL4750. Fiber optic connector: LC,SX, Fiber type: Single-mode, Fiber ethernet cabling technology: 1000BASE‑LX,1000BASE‑SX. Compatibility: ALLNET/Cisco/D-Link

Master Data

Product Type:
Switch
Package Dimensions:
0.07 x 0.066 x 0.048 m;
GTIN:
04038816047502
DUIN:
BITM7FJDUK2
Manufacturer Part Number:
LCS-MGBIC-SXLC
$27.34
We use cookies on our website to make our services more efficient and more user-friendly. Therefore please select "Accept cookies"! Please read our Privacy Policy for further information.